document.write('
Eastern Conference
Atlantic Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Tampa Bay24625023
Toronto201314118
Boston151053514
Montreal141543213
Detroit121373110
Ottawa111372910
Florida121552910
Buffalo8187238
Metropolitan Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Washington211214319
New Jersey18954116
Columbus201214117
NY Rangers181233917
NY Islanders181233916
Pittsburgh171433717
Philadelphia141173514
Carolina141173511
Western Conference
Central Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Nashville21744618
St. Louis221024620
Winnipeg181054117
Dallas181423816
Chicago161153716
Minnesota171233715
Colorado151523214
Pacific Division
 WLOLPtsROW
Los Angeles201044418
Vegas20924218
San Jose171043816
Anaheim141183612
Calgary161433514
Vancouver151443415
Edmonton141723014
Arizona7235196

X - Clinched Playoff Spot
Y - Clinched Division
Z - Clinched Conference
Sports Data API Provided by STATS
© STATS - 2017
');